Sommerturnier 2022

aktuelle Informationen:

04.05.2022 – F1 Turnier ausgebucht

05.04.2022 – aktueller Stand der Anmeldungen:

D-1/2 (2009/2010) – Warteliste offen

E1 (2011) – Warteliste offen

E2 (2012) – 2 Startplätze frei

F1 (2013) – 4 Startplätze 1

F2 (2014) – 10 Plätze frei

G1 (2015) – 5 Plätze frei

G2 (2016) – 10 Plätze frei

Sommerturnier 2022

Teilnehmer G2 – Jugend
1. SC Olympia Lorsch
2. VfR Friesenheim
3. FSV Oggersheim
4. JfV BiNoWa
5. FC Bensheim 07
6. Germania 08 Weilbach
7. TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
8. KSV Reichelsheim
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
Teilnehmer G1 – Jugend
1. SC Olympia Lorsch
2. SC Olympia Lorsch II
3. TVGG Lorsch
4. TV Lampertheim
5. FSV Schierstein 08
6. FSV Oggersheim
7. JFV Rhein-Haardt FC
8. TV Hayna
9. SV Olympia Biebesheim
10. FC Bensheim 07
11. TSG Lützelsachsen
12. JFV Unterflockenb./Trösel
13. VfR Fehlheim
14. KSV Reichelsheim
15. TuS Hornau
16. SKV Sandhofen
17.
18.
19.
20.
Teilnehmer F2 – Jugend
1. SC Olympia Lorsch
2. SC Olympia Lorsch II
3. SC Olympia Lorsch III
4. FC 07 Bensheim
5. TSV Auerbach
6. MFC 08 Lindenhof
7. SC Blumenau
8. TuS 1886 Marienborn
9. TSV Auerbach III
10. VfR Friesenheim III
11. PSV Grün-Weiss Ludwigshafen
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.

Teilnehmer F1 – Jugend
1. SC Olympia Lorsch
2. SC Olympia Lorsch Mädchen
3. TV Lampertheim
4. FC 07 Bensheim
5. Germania Pfungstadt
6. SC Viktoria Griesheim
7. TSV Auerbach
8. VfR Fehlheim
9. JFV Unter-Flockenbach/Troesel
10. TVGG Lorsch
11. VfR Friesenheim
12. Hassia Dieburg
13. Rot Weiss Darmstadt
14. TSG 62/09 Weinheim
15. TSG 62/09 Weinheim II
16. Starkenburgia Heppenheim
17. PSV Grün-Weiss Ludwigshafen
18. SSG Einhausen
19. SV 1920 Horchheim
20. SG Altrhein
Teilnehmer E2 – Jugend
1. SC Olympia Lorsch
2. SC Olympia Lorsch II
3. SV Traisa
4. SV Traisa II
5. TSV Schott Mainz
6. 1. FC Naurod
7. SV Fürth
8. SpVGG Wallstadt
9. SpVGG Wallstadt II
10. Astoria Walldorf
11. TSV Auerbach III
12. SC Bobenheim-Roxheim
13. SG Ober-Erlenbach
14. SV Horchheim III
15. SpVgg 05 Oberrad
16. TSG Lützelsachsen
17. TSG 1846 Darmstadt
18. SKV Hähnlein
19. JFV Lohberg
20.
Teilnehmer E1 – Jugend
1. SC Olympia Lorsch
2. SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
3. TG75 Darmstadt
4. TV Lampertheim
5. JfV Bürstadt
6. SG Oberliederbach
7. TVGG Lorsch
8. SpVgg 07 Mannheim
9. SV Fürth
10. VfR Friesenheim
11. TSG Lützelsachsen
12. SV 1920 Horchheim
13. SC Viktoria Griesheim
14. VfB Rauenberg
15. Sportf. Heppenheim
16. TSV Amicitia Viernheim
17. SV Möhrlheim
18. FSG Bensheim
19. Vfl Neckarau
20. JFV Lohberg
Teilnehmer D1/D2 – Jugend
1. SC Olympia Lorsch
2. SC Olympia Lorsch II
3. JFV Bürstadt
4. Sportfreunde Heppenheim
5. Sportfreunde Heppenheim II
6. Wormatia Worms
7. JFV Alsbach
8. JFV Alsbach II
9. Starkenburgia Heppenheim
10. VfR Frankenthal III
11. VfR Frankentahl I
12. VfR Friesenheim II
13. VfR Friesenheim
14. FSG Bensheim
15. TSG 1862/09 Weinheim
16. SG Hemsbach